Kollegium

A Alt, Benedikt Alt De, Ge  
B Baumann, Ursula Ba eR, De Fachobfrau Deutsch, Schulseelsorge
  Becker, Axel Bk Ge, Po  
  Behrens, Thorsten Bs Bio, Ch, If Fachobmann IuK, stellv. Fachobmann Chemie
  Bierwirth, Romy Bw De, DaZ, Ge  
  Brakel, Jana Brk Ma, Fr  
  Brandt, Ylva Bt Ma, Inf  
  Brautlecht, Matthias B Ek, De Schulleiter
  Breitfeld, Kerstin Br Ge, En  
  Bühne, Christiane Ma, Ge Beratungslehrerin
  Bunjes, Hartmut Bu Bio, Ch Außenstellenleiter
 C Chatzianastassiou, Pan.  Cz Ch, Ma Koordinator Sek II
  Coskun, Emra Co Fr, Po  
Daum, Barbara Dm Ku, Bi  
Essmann, Martina  Em En, Fr, La Fachobfrau Latein, Außenstellenleiterin
Faatz, Brigitte  Fa Ge, De, kR  
  Feuerherm, Jens  Fh En, Ch Ganztag
  Feuerherm, Steffi Feu Ge, Ek  
  Fischer, Frank  Fs Bio, Ch  
  Fischoeder, Julia  Foe PW, Ek  
Goose, Folkert  Gs De, eR  
  Gorczyza, Sandra  Gz De, En  
  Görtemöller, Ulrich Gör Sp, De  
  von Gruben, Florian Gru En, Ge   
  Günther, Anja  Gth En, Fr  
Hagenberg, Torsten  Hg Ph, Ch Berufsberatung, Jg. 10, Stundenplan
  Hardeweg, Ingrid  Ha Ma, Bio  
  Hartmann-Ohse, Martina  HtO Fr, Ge  
  Hoch, Torsten Ho Ma, Inf Homepage
  Hoffmeister, Dr. Maren Hof Ku, Ge Fachobfrau Geschichte
  Höpken, Robert Ma, Ph  
J Janke, Gabriele Ja Ma, Bio stellv. Schulleiterin
K Kaune, Silke Kau De, En Koordinatorin Sek I
  Kellermann, Marcus Kel Ma, Ph  
  Kessler, Alexander Ke Bio, Ge  
  Kleinert, Nina Kt En, WN  
  Klußmann, Katrin En, Ek Fachobfrau Erdkunde
  Kollmeier, Dr. Malte Kol Bio, En, Wn Fachobmann Englisch
  Krause, Hans-J.  Kra  Mu, Ge  
  Kreiser, Carola  Ks De, En  
  Kruppa, Gabriele  Kru Bio, Ch Fachobfrau Biologie
 L Lenz, Matthias  Lz Ma, Ph Stundenplan
  Lohoff, Anna  Lo Ma, Ch  
  Lilje, Peter  Lj De, Po  
  Lindnau, Ulrich  Ld En, Fr Fachobmann Französisch
 M Malich, Sofie  Mal  Ku  
  Matthias, Stephanie  Ma Fr, Po  
  Mewes, Gwendolyn Mew Ma, Sp  
  Meyer, Magdalena  My En, Fr  
  Meyer, Tobias  Mr Ku, En Fachobmann Kunst
  Mejbri, Antje  Me Mu, Fr  
  Mollitor, Krystin  Mol En, Ma  
  Müller, Thorsten  Ma, Ph Fachobmann Physik
 N Neuhaus, Ute Nh En, Mu Fachobfrau Musik
  Neuß, Sönke  Ne Ge, Sp Fachobmann Sport
  Niestroj, Michael  Ni Ma, Ph, If Fachobmann Mathematik
  Norrenbrock, Markus Nor Sp, La  
 O Odenwald, Burkhardt  Od Sn, En  
  Oepen, Arne  Oep Mu, Sp  
  Olbricht, Wiebke Olb La, eR  
  Otremba, Christine Otr Bi, Sn  
P Petersen, Sina Pt Ma, Sp  
R Reichart de Flores, Kerstin ReF Sn, De Fachobfrau Spanisch
  Reiter, Fred Re Ma, Sp Lernmittelausleihe
  Richstein, Melanie Rst En, Ek  
  Riese, Dr. Ute Rie Ku, Ge  
  Robben, Sandra Rob kR, De  
  Rüter, Kathrin Rüt De, Sp  
  Ruiz Cruz, Susana RuC Sn, Fr  
S Sander, Marcus Snd De, Ge  
  Schatz, Renate Saz Ma, Mu, Ek, e.R.  
  Schick, Jutta Sik De, Po  
  Schmunk, Birte Su De, Ge  
  Schulze, Mathias Sul La, Rel, WN Fachobmann Religion
  Schweer, Kerstin Swe De, Ku  
  Sprick, Ingo Sp Ma, Po, Inf Fachobmann Politik-Wirtschaft, Berufsberatung
  Stehr, Denis St De, En Fachobmann Werte u. Normen
  Syrowy, Ellen Sy Bio, Ch, Sp  
T Timm, Mark-Aurel Tim Sn, La  
  Theilmann, Inka The Ek, En  
  Tolle, Andreas To Bio, Sp  
U Ungrad, Mandy Ung De, Po  
W Walter, Stefanie Wl Ph, Ma Sanitätsdienstleitung
  Waltsgott, Johanna Wtg Mu, eR, De  
  Wappler, Susanne Wap De, En  
  Weidemeier, Kerstin Wm  De, Sp  
  Weitzel, Sebastian Wz Ge, Ek, eR  
  Wernicke, Tanja We Ma, Bio, Inf Fachobfrau Informatik
  Wiesenthal, Janin Wth De, Sn  
  Wimmer, Carolin  Wi Sp, Fr  
  Wyss, Stefan Wy Bio, Sp  
Yazici, Didem  Yaz De, WN  
Zimmermann, Christine  Zi De, Po  
   Zoske, Anne Zo De, Ge  
  Zurborg, Holger Zur Ma, Ph  

Hauptstelle

  • Gymnasium Langenhagen

    Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 21-23

    30853 Langenhagen

    Tel.: 0511. 7307 - 9670

    Fax: 0511. 7307 - 9667

    E-Mail: info@gymnasium-langenhagen.de

Außenstelle

  • Gymnasium Langenhagen

    Hindenburgstraße 79-83

    30851 Langenhagen

  • Tel.: 0511. 72896-21

     

     

Auszeichnungen & Engagement